Teams: 

BallMatics Elite




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Burlington Force




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach: Coach Name
Assistant Coach: Coach Name
Manager: Manager Name

Roster

Name Class
Ian Emuss
Dion Calim
Jack Skelton
Gavin Baotic
Cameron Brennan
Jonah Lee
Tyler McWeeney
Noah Ramsbottom
Lolu Omoseni
Matthew Meagher
Sam Kuriakose

Hamilton Celtics




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach:Tim Sheppard
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Colin Ball 2023
Raef Calura 2023
Ethan Clark 2023
Logan Lapierre Caissie 2023
Sebastian Reyes 2023
Connor Sardo 2023
Nathan Sheppard 2023

Toronto NuStep Ballers




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Jarvis Tayler

Waterloo Wolverines




Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into electronic typesetting, remaining essentially unchanged.

Head Coach: Sukhdev Kalsi
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Gurdeep Kalsi
Brady Hitchen

Niagara Tigers




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Samuel Jeffery
Cameron Larmand
Alex DiFrancesco
Anthony Heyes
Chad Thorpe
Mazen Yagubi
Owen Phillips

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Burlington Force




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Toronto NuStep Ballers




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Wildhawk Basketball




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach: Doros Theodosiou
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Jacob Theodosiou
Adam Eicholz

Gold Medal Basketball




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach:Greg Robertson
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Cameron Robertson
Tyson Dryfhout
Ian Watling
Blair Noye
Brian Avalo
Wasil Magdi
Ayman Albayoumi
Allan Roeun
Jovan Macar
Sacheal Halyas
Dominic Kanters
Jordan MacDougall
Malek Homayed

Evolution Basketball




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Niagara Tigers




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Luca Namestnik
Nathan Sanche
Lukas Chindemi
Ben Johnson
DJ Conway
Vladimir Brundula-Ilija
Lucas Ponting

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Burlington Force




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach: John Fuca
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Gold Medal Basketball




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach:Greg 
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Lucas Neyers
Coby Harvey
Xander Brennan
Bryson Mitchell
Noah Johnson

Gloucester Wolverines Elite




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Halton Basketball Club




Your Organization Description Here

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Andrew Eatough
Jacob Flynn
Daniel Clarke
Cristain Craciun
Omar Elmi
Isaiah Mcrae
David Colterman
Michael Frisina
Lucas Lewis
Lucas Cino
Andrew Dietrich

Hamilton Celtics




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach: Marcello Sangueza
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Jacob Cordero 2021
Marcelo Sangueza Jr. 2021
Jason Turple 2021
Brendan Morris 2021
Shayne Andaya 2021
Joshua Omojafo 2021
Matthew Maraj 2021
Leo Puskar 2021
Osha Joaquim 2021

Team Believe




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach:Jamil Abiad
Assistant Coach:Mike Theordore

Roster

Name Class
Rowan Halpenny
Eric Loranger
Jalen Solomon
Liban Abdalla
Salih Halawa
Aleksander Lorenzo Woehler
Sebastien Charlebois
Nathan Sosso
Damion Robinson
Ben Garcia

Team Brooklin




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach:Leandro Rodriguez
Assistant Coach
Manager: Lynda Begin

Roster

Name Class

Stoney Creek NYB




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Mark Milutinovic
Dante Pettenuzzo
Ezzat El Kordi
Marcus Hoegl
Anthony Cuicani
Jahiem Merrifield
Max Cersia
Sylas Brown
Shad Annandsingh
Malachi Storer

Niagara Tigers




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class
Jacob Rogers
Blayden Burrows
John Graovaz
Trent Thorpoe
Ben Lannan
Noah Monteforte

LLEVELL UP




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Flamborough Fire U19




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach:John Lang
Assistant Coach

Roster

Name Class
Weston Napier
Keaghan Paterson
Jacob Baker
Marcus Rilling
Jack Beckett
Nathan Ha
Will Oliver
Cameron Holtom

Gloucester Wolverines Elite




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

S-Elite U19




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

Burlington Force




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class

TBA




Your Organization Description Here.

Head Coach
Assistant Coach
Manager

Roster

Name Class